Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
538 Bonnie LN, Inverness, IL 60067
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,948 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 999,900 2.5%
Listed by Chris Jacobs of Century 21 Affiliated

3718 Needle Creek CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60012
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,089 SqFt
$ 728,000 $ 725,000 0.4%
Listed by Shelly Voight of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

212 Jamestowne RD, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,700 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - A

14N970 Sleepy Hollow RD, Dundee, IL 60118
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,811 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 749,900 4.0%
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin

1255 W Kenilworth AVE, Palatine, IL 60067
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,305 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 665,000 0.8%

16737 W Cherrywood LN, Wadsworth, IL 60083
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,468 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 649,900 3.8%
Listed by Jane Lee of RE/MAX Top Performers

1101 Trails Edge DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,266 SqFt
$ 557,671 $ 557,671

9620 Fox Shores DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,528 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate - A

251 Boulder CT, Gilberts, IL 60136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,760 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 489,900 7.2%
Listed by Lindsay Loredo of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin

4032 Sutton CT, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,036 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 500,000 4.0%

128 Hickory RD, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,420 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,900 2.0%

2403 Tall Oaks DR, Elgin, IL 60123
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,100 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000

845 Hemlock DR, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,793 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 500,000 2.0%

3529 Chancery LN, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,460 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 490,000

16443 Streit RD, Harvard, IL 60033
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,369 SqFt
$ 487,000 $ 475,000 2.5%
Listed by Bradley Fox of Keller Williams North Shore West

4604 Oak Crest RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60012
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,336 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000

6 Crystal Downs CT, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,564 SqFt
$ 473,500 $ 480,000 1.4%

1520 Kensington DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,425 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 460,000 1.1%

2403 Tall Oaks DR, Elgin, IL 60123
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,100 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
Listed by Kari Wilson of eXp Realty, LLC

39W193 Arbor Creek RD, St. Charles, IL 60175
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,536 SqFt
$ 462,000 $ 445,000 3.8%

400 Jaclay CT, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,052 SqFt
$ 462,000 $ 499,900 7.6%

2415 Tall Oaks DR, Elgin, IL 60123
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,216 SqFt
$ 456,000 $ 449,000 1.6%

715 Pimlico Pkwy, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 465,000 3.2%
Listed by Amy Foote of Compass

2311 Woodside DR, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,804 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 459,900 2.2%

1205 Fairhills DR, West Dundee, IL 60118
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%

1182 Carol Crest CT, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,345 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 409,900 3.7%

241 Greens View DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,366 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Bobbie St. John of Brokerocity Inc

1242 Villa DR, Hampshire, IL 60140
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,827 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 419,900
Listed by Nikki Neal of RE/MAX Central Inc.

913 Acorn DR, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,300 SqFt
$ 418,000 $ 425,000 1.6%
Listed by Hilda Jones of Baird & Warner Real Estate

1870 Glenmoor DR, West Dundee, IL 60118
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,444 SqFt
$ 417,000 $ 400,000 4.3%

455 Jean ST, Gilberts, IL 60136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt
$ 414,900 $ 399,900 3.8%

24243 Graver LN, Naperville, IL 60564
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,444 SqFt
$ 412,500 $ 425,000 2.9%

568 Pamela ST, Gilberts, IL 60136
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 419,900 2.4%

418 Big Cloud Pass, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,900 2.5%

1960 Peach Tree LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 407,100 $ 389,000 4.7%

5509 Alexandria DR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,845 SqFt
$ 407,000 $ 399,900 1.8%

728 Jamestowne RD, Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,836 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Katie Holmes of Keller Williams Success Realty

678 Exmoor CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,520 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by John Broda of eXp Realty, LLC

25455 W Greenview AVE W, Antioch, IL 60002
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,618 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 425,000 5.2%
Listed by Cheryl Henning of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

5 MARION CT, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,224 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 389,900 2.3%

3160 Henry LN, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,119 SqFt
$ 398,500 $ 425,000 6.2%
Listed by Emily Smith of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

146 Redmond DR, Gilberts, IL 60136
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,176 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 400,000 1.3%
Listed by Tammy Mrotek of Keller Williams Success Realty

1341 S Madlock CT, Elgin, IL 60123
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,816 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,900 1.2%

460 Pierce ST, Gilberts, IL 60136
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 395,000 2.5%

758 Goodfield Landing, Elgin, IL 60124
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,341 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 419,900 9.5%

18N839 Barko Pkwy, Huntley, IL 60142
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,791 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 369,900 2.7%
Listed by Stephanie Boswell of Keller Williams Success Realty

2305 N LAFAYETTE ST, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 365,000 4.1%
Listed by Tatiana Haffey of @properties

1254 FAWN HOLLOW, West Dundee, IL 60118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 349,900 7.2%

3106 Shenandoah DR, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,723 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 369,900 1.4%
Listed by Michael Iwinski of Real 1 Realty

159 EASTON DR, Gilberts, IL 60136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt
$ 373,000 $ 359,900 3.6%

2930 Deerpath LN, Carpentersville, IL 60110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 350,000 4.3%

It's EASIER to Move When The Jones Team Has Your Back!
+1(224) 622-3237 | jones.team@bairdwarner.com